Antônia Bolos Artísticos photo
🥐 Bakery

Antônia Bolos Artísticos

📍 Maracanaú, Brazil

Antônia Bolos Artísticos is one of Maracanaú's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. 4/5 from 10 reviews — a bakery that regulars return to for the basics done well. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Antônia Bolos Artísticos specialise in?

Antônia Bolos Artísticos offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Antônia Bolos Artísticos?

Antônia Bolos Artísticos has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Antônia Bolos Artísticos located?

Antônia Bolos Artísticos is located in Maracanaú, Brazil. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Antônia Bolos Artísticos?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Antônia Bolos Artísticos directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Maracanaú

MotaPan in Maracanaú
MotaPan
Bakery
MotaPan
Maracanaú 4
Panificadora Eripan in Maracanaú
Panificadora Eripan
Bakery
Panificadora Eripan
Maracanaú 4
CONPTAN Confeitaria e Padaria Tangará in Maracanaú
CONPTAN Confeitaria e Padaria Tangará
Bakery
CONPTAN Confeitaria e Padaria Tangará
Maracanaú 4
Panificadora D'Vera in Maracanaú
Panificadora D'Vera
Bakery
Panificadora D'Vera
Maracanaú 4
Padaria D'Vera in Maracanaú
Padaria D'Vera
Bakery
Padaria D'Vera
Maracanaú 4
Sabor da Graça - Panificadora in Maracanaú
Sabor da Graça - Panificadora
Bakery
Sabor da Graça - Panificadora
Maracanaú 4