Aux Trois Petits Mitrons photo
🥐 Bakery

Aux Trois Petits Mitrons

📍 Sucy-en-Brie, France

Aux Trois Petits Mitrons is one of Sucy-en-Brie's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. 4/5 from 10 reviews — a bakery that regulars return to for the basics done well. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Aux Trois Petits Mitrons specialise in?

Aux Trois Petits Mitrons offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Aux Trois Petits Mitrons?

Aux Trois Petits Mitrons has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Aux Trois Petits Mitrons located?

Aux Trois Petits Mitrons is located in Sucy-en-Brie, France. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Aux Trois Petits Mitrons?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Aux Trois Petits Mitrons directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Sucy-en-Brie

Fournil Saint Honoré in Sucy-en-Brie
Fournil Saint Honoré
Bakery
Fournil Saint Honoré
Sucy-en-Brie 4
Maison Bertrand in Sucy-en-Brie
Maison Bertrand
Bakery
Maison Bertrand
Sucy-en-Brie 4
Cake & Style in Sucy-en-Brie
Cake & Style
Bakery
Cake & Style
Sucy-en-Brie 4
Au Pétrin du Fort in Sucy-en-Brie
Au Pétrin du Fort
Bakery
Au Pétrin du Fort
Sucy-en-Brie 4
Boulangerie Au Sucycien in Sucy-en-Brie
Boulangerie Au Sucycien
Boulangerie
Boulangerie Au Sucycien
Sucy-en-Brie 4
Boulangerie du moutier in Sucy-en-Brie
Boulangerie du moutier
Boulangerie
Boulangerie du moutier
Sucy-en-Brie 4