Bäckerei Raddatz GmbH photo
🥐 Bakery

Bäckerei Raddatz GmbH

📍 Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Germany

Bäckerei Raddatz GmbH is one of Lutherstadt Wittenberg's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Bäckerei Raddatz GmbH specialise in?

Bäckerei Raddatz GmbH offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Bäckerei Raddatz GmbH?

Bäckerei Raddatz GmbH has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Bäckerei Raddatz GmbH located?

Bäckerei Raddatz GmbH is located in Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Germany. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Bäckerei Raddatz GmbH?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Bäckerei Raddatz GmbH directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Lutherstadt Wittenberg

Marko Stoffregen Bäckerei und Konditorei in Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Marko Stoffregen Bäckerei und Konditorei
Bakery
Marko Stoffregen Bäckerei und Konditorei
Lutherstadt Wittenberg 4
Schäfer’s Brot und Kuchen-Spezialitäten GmbH in Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Schäfer’s Brot und Kuchen-Spezialitäten GmbH
Bakery
Schäfer’s Brot und Kuchen-Spezialitäten GmbH
Lutherstadt Wittenberg 4
Bäckerei Lantzsch in Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Bäckerei Lantzsch
Bakery
Bäckerei Lantzsch
Lutherstadt Wittenberg 4
Meisterbäckerei Steinecke GmbH und Co in Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Meisterbäckerei Steinecke GmbH und Co
Bakery
Meisterbäckerei Steinecke GmbH und Co
Lutherstadt Wittenberg 4
Bäckerei-Konditorei Ernst Meiling UG in Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Bäckerei-Konditorei Ernst Meiling UG
Bakery
Bäckerei-Konditorei Ernst Meiling UG
Lutherstadt Wittenberg 4
arko Fachgeschäft in Lutherstadt Wittenberg
arko Fachgeschäft
Bakery
arko Fachgeschäft
Lutherstadt Wittenberg 4