Bäckerei und Konditorei D. Eckhardt photo
🥐 Bakery

Bäckerei und Konditorei D. Eckhardt

📍 Erndtebrück, Germany

Bäckerei und Konditorei D. Eckhardt is one of Erndtebrück's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Bäckerei und Konditorei D. Eckhardt specialise in?

Bäckerei und Konditorei D. Eckhardt offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Bäckerei und Konditorei D. Eckhardt?

Bäckerei und Konditorei D. Eckhardt has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Bäckerei und Konditorei D. Eckhardt located?

Bäckerei und Konditorei D. Eckhardt is located in Erndtebrück, Germany. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Bäckerei und Konditorei D. Eckhardt?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Bäckerei und Konditorei D. Eckhardt directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Erndtebrück

Birkelbach Bäckerei in Erndtebrück
Birkelbach Bäckerei
Bakery
Birkelbach Bäckerei
Erndtebrück 4
Genussraum 4 in Erndtebrück
Genussraum 4
Bakery
Genussraum 4
Erndtebrück 4
Bäckerei & Konditorei D. Eckhardt GmbH & Co in Erndtebrück
Bäckerei & Konditorei D. Eckhardt GmbH & Co
Bakery
Bäckerei & Konditorei D. Eckhardt GmbH & Co
Erndtebrück 4
Birkelbach Hans-Dieter Bäckerei in Erndtebrück
Birkelbach Hans-Dieter Bäckerei
Bakery
Birkelbach Hans-Dieter Bäckerei
Erndtebrück 4
Bäckerei Birkelbach in Erndtebrück
Bäckerei Birkelbach
Bakery
Bäckerei Birkelbach
Erndtebrück 4
Bäcker GmbH in Erndtebrück
Bäcker GmbH
Bakery
Bäcker GmbH
Erndtebrück 4