BAKE O' CLOCK   Cakes and Pastries photo
🥮 Pastry Shop

BAKE O' CLOCK Cakes and Pastries

📍 Quezon City, Philippines

BAKE O' CLOCK Cakes and Pastries is a dedicated pastry shop in Quezon City, focused on seasonal fruit tarts, viennoiserie, and the kind of pastry detail that reveals careful training. 4/5 from 10 reviews — a bakery that regulars return to for the basics done well. Expect Viennoiserie, Fruit Tarts, Chocolate Desserts, Seasonal Specials, Custom Orders at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

ViennoiserieFruit TartsChocolate DessertsSeasonal SpecialsCustom OrdersGift Boxes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does BAKE O' CLOCK Cakes and Pastries specialise in?

BAKE O' CLOCK Cakes and Pastries offers a range of pastry shop specialties including Viennoiserie, Fruit Tarts, Chocolate Desserts, Seasonal Specials, Custom Orders, Gift Boxes, and more.

What is the rating of BAKE O' CLOCK Cakes and Pastries?

BAKE O' CLOCK Cakes and Pastries has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is BAKE O' CLOCK Cakes and Pastries located?

BAKE O' CLOCK Cakes and Pastries is located in Quezon City, Philippines. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit BAKE O' CLOCK Cakes and Pastries?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting BAKE O' CLOCK Cakes and Pastries directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Quezon City

Certified Diane'S Sweet Rolls, Cakes, Pastries and More in Quezon City
Certified Diane'S Sweet Rolls, Cakes, Pastries and More
Pastry Shop
Certified Diane'S Sweet Rolls, Cakes, Pastries and More
Quezon City 4
Analiza's Pastry Shop in Quezon City
Analiza's Pastry Shop
Pastry Shop
Analiza's Pastry Shop
Quezon City 4
Yam's Cakes and Pastries in Quezon City
Yam's Cakes and Pastries
Pastry Shop
Yam's Cakes and Pastries
Quezon City 4
Pastry Bin in Quezon City
Pastry Bin
Pastry Shop
Pastry Bin
Quezon City 4
Casa Tilos Pastries in Quezon City
Casa Tilos Pastries
Pastry Shop
Casa Tilos Pastries
Quezon City 4
Rogando's Pastries in Quezon City
Rogando's Pastries
Pastry Shop
Rogando's Pastries
Quezon City 4