Bánh Mì CÔ BA photo
🥐 Bakery

Bánh Mì CÔ BA

📍 Huyện Long Thành, Vietnam

Bánh Mì CÔ BA is one of Huyện Long Thành's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. 4/5 from 10 reviews — a bakery that regulars return to for the basics done well. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Bánh Mì CÔ BA specialise in?

Bánh Mì CÔ BA offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Bánh Mì CÔ BA?

Bánh Mì CÔ BA has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Bánh Mì CÔ BA located?

Bánh Mì CÔ BA is located in Huyện Long Thành, Vietnam. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Bánh Mì CÔ BA?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Bánh Mì CÔ BA directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Huyện Long Thành

Tiệm Bánh Trà Nguyễn in Huyện Long Thành
Tiệm Bánh Trà Nguyễn
Bakery
Tiệm Bánh Trà Nguyễn
Huyện Long Thành 4
Bánh mì Bà Pù in Huyện Long Thành
Bánh mì Bà Pù
Bakery
Bánh mì Bà Pù
Huyện Long Thành 4
Tiệm Bánh Hạt Dẻ in Huyện Long Thành
Tiệm Bánh Hạt Dẻ
Bakery
Tiệm Bánh Hạt Dẻ
Huyện Long Thành 4
Tiên's Cake in Huyện Long Thành
Tiên's Cake
Bakery
Tiên's Cake
Huyện Long Thành 4
Tiệm Bánh Ngọc Pyy in Huyện Long Thành
Tiệm Bánh Ngọc Pyy
Bakery
Tiệm Bánh Ngọc Pyy
Huyện Long Thành 4
JOY TEA - Trà Sữa Pha Máy in Huyện Long Thành
JOY TEA - Trà Sữa Pha Máy
Bakery
JOY TEA - Trà Sữa Pha Máy
Huyện Long Thành 4