Caoba Fleca i Pastisseria photo
🥐 Bakery

Caoba Fleca i Pastisseria

📍 Cornellà de Llobregat, Spain

Caoba Fleca i Pastisseria is one of Cornellà de Llobregat's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Caoba Fleca i Pastisseria specialise in?

Caoba Fleca i Pastisseria offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Caoba Fleca i Pastisseria?

Caoba Fleca i Pastisseria has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Caoba Fleca i Pastisseria located?

Caoba Fleca i Pastisseria is located in Cornellà de Llobregat, Spain. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Caoba Fleca i Pastisseria?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Caoba Fleca i Pastisseria directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Cornellà de Llobregat

Serrano Amador Ana in Cornellà de Llobregat
Serrano Amador Ana
Bakery
Serrano Amador Ana
Cornellà de Llobregat 4
Pastisseria El Segador in Cornellà de Llobregat
Pastisseria El Segador
Bakery
Pastisseria El Segador
Cornellà de Llobregat 4
Churreriagarrido in Cornellà de Llobregat
Churreriagarrido
Bakery
Churreriagarrido
Cornellà de Llobregat 4
Panet in Cornellà de Llobregat
Panet
Bakery
Panet
Cornellà de Llobregat 4
Panaderia Pepi (Panet) in Cornellà de Llobregat
Panaderia Pepi (Panet)
Bakery
Panaderia Pepi (Panet)
Cornellà de Llobregat 4
Macxipa in Cornellà de Llobregat
Macxipa
Bakery
Macxipa
Cornellà de Llobregat 4