Chhota Bheem Namkeen photo
🥐 Bakery

Chhota Bheem Namkeen

📍 Palanpur, India

Chhota Bheem Namkeen is one of Palanpur's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Chhota Bheem Namkeen specialise in?

Chhota Bheem Namkeen offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Chhota Bheem Namkeen?

Chhota Bheem Namkeen has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Chhota Bheem Namkeen located?

Chhota Bheem Namkeen is located in Palanpur, India. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Chhota Bheem Namkeen?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Chhota Bheem Namkeen directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Palanpur

Nivanta CakeHub in Palanpur
Nivanta CakeHub
Bakery
Nivanta CakeHub
Palanpur 4
Choco bakers in Palanpur
Choco bakers
Bakery
Choco bakers
Palanpur 4
Jalaram Sweet Corner in Palanpur
Jalaram Sweet Corner
Bakery
Jalaram Sweet Corner
Palanpur 4
Gupta ji Bakery in Palanpur
Gupta ji Bakery
Bakery
Gupta ji Bakery
Palanpur 4
Roopam Bakery in Palanpur
Roopam Bakery
Bakery
Roopam Bakery
Palanpur 4

Similar Bakeries

Flurys in Kolkata
Flurys
Bakery
Flurys
Kolkata 4.3