Delicias Del Sabor photo
🥐 Bakery

Delicias Del Sabor

📍 Huanímaro, Mexico

Delicias Del Sabor is one of Huanímaro's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Delicias Del Sabor specialise in?

Delicias Del Sabor offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Delicias Del Sabor?

Delicias Del Sabor has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Delicias Del Sabor located?

Delicias Del Sabor is located in Huanímaro, Mexico. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Delicias Del Sabor?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Delicias Del Sabor directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Huanímaro

Panaderia La Reina in Huanímaro
Panaderia La Reina
Bakery
Panaderia La Reina
Huanímaro 4

Similar Bakeries

Pastelería Ideal in Cuauhtémoc
Pastelería Ideal
Bakery
Pastelería Ideal
Cuauhtémoc 4.9
Panadería Rosetta in Cuauhtémoc
Panadería Rosetta
Bakery
Panadería Rosetta
Cuauhtémoc 4.8
Pastelerías Esperanza in Azcapotzalco
Pastelerías Esperanza
Bakery
Pastelerías Esperanza
Azcapotzalco 4.5
Saint Honoré Panadería Francesa in Santiago de Querétaro
Saint Honoré Panadería Francesa
Bakery
Saint Honoré Panadería Francesa
Santiago de Querétaro 4.7
La Dulce Compañía in Santiago de Querétaro
La Dulce Compañía
Bakery
La Dulce Compañía
Santiago de Querétaro 4.6