Deseado Sin Tacc photo
🥐 Bakery

Deseado Sin Tacc

📍 Puerto Deseado, Argentina

Deseado Sin Tacc is one of Puerto Deseado's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Deseado Sin Tacc specialise in?

Deseado Sin Tacc offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Deseado Sin Tacc?

Deseado Sin Tacc has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Deseado Sin Tacc located?

Deseado Sin Tacc is located in Puerto Deseado, Argentina. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Deseado Sin Tacc?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Deseado Sin Tacc directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Puerto Deseado

Fabi sin Gluten in Puerto Deseado
Fabi sin Gluten
Bakery
Fabi sin Gluten
Puerto Deseado 4
Panadería Y Confitería "La Familia" in Puerto Deseado
Panadería Y Confitería "La Familia"
Bakery
Panadería Y Confitería "La Familia"
Puerto Deseado 4
Panadería y confitería Miga's in Puerto Deseado
Panadería y confitería Miga's
Bakery
Panadería y confitería Miga's
Puerto Deseado 4
Panadería la unión in Puerto Deseado
Panadería la unión
Bakery
Panadería la unión
Puerto Deseado 4
Panadería Don Manolo in Puerto Deseado
Panadería Don Manolo
Bakery
Panadería Don Manolo
Puerto Deseado 4

Similar Bakeries

Las Delicias Bakery in San Miguel de Tucumán
Las Delicias Bakery
Bakery
Las Delicias Bakery
San Miguel de Tucumán 4.7