Hồng Vinh Bakery photo
🥐 Bakery

Hồng Vinh Bakery

📍 Huyện Triệu Sơn, Vietnam

Hồng Vinh Bakery is one of Huyện Triệu Sơn's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. 4/5 from 10 reviews — a bakery that regulars return to for the basics done well. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Hồng Vinh Bakery specialise in?

Hồng Vinh Bakery offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Hồng Vinh Bakery?

Hồng Vinh Bakery has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Hồng Vinh Bakery located?

Hồng Vinh Bakery is located in Huyện Triệu Sơn, Vietnam. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Hồng Vinh Bakery?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Hồng Vinh Bakery directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Huyện Triệu Sơn

Tiệm bánh Sài Gòn Bakery in Huyện Triệu Sơn
Tiệm bánh Sài Gòn Bakery
Bakery
Tiệm bánh Sài Gòn Bakery
Huyện Triệu Sơn 4
Bánh Kem Việt - SHOP bánh kem tại Triệu Sơn, Thanh Hóa in Huyện Triệu Sơn
Bánh Kem Việt - SHOP bánh kem tại Triệu Sơn, Thanh Hóa
Bakery
Bánh Kem Việt - SHOP bánh kem tại Triệu Sơn, Thanh Hóa
Huyện Triệu Sơn 4
Bánh sinh nhật Triệu Sơn in Huyện Triệu Sơn
Bánh sinh nhật Triệu Sơn
Bakery
Bánh sinh nhật Triệu Sơn
Huyện Triệu Sơn 4
Tiệm Bánh Su Su in Huyện Triệu Sơn
Tiệm Bánh Su Su
Bakery
Tiệm Bánh Su Su
Huyện Triệu Sơn 4

Similar Bakeries

Charm Bakery Vietnam in Quận 1
Charm Bakery Vietnam
Bakery
Charm Bakery Vietnam
Quận 1 5
Bakes Phú Mỹ Hưng in Quận 7
Bakes Phú Mỹ Hưng
Bakery
Bakes Phú Mỹ Hưng
Quận 7 5