İnci Pastanesi photo
🥐 Bakery

İnci Pastanesi

📍 Besni, Türkiye

İnci Pastanesi is one of Besni's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. 4/5 from 10 reviews — a bakery that regulars return to for the basics done well. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does İnci Pastanesi specialise in?

İnci Pastanesi offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of İnci Pastanesi?

İnci Pastanesi has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is İnci Pastanesi located?

İnci Pastanesi is located in Besni, Türkiye. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit İnci Pastanesi?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting İnci Pastanesi directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Besni

MirTat Tatlı Durağı in Besni
MirTat Tatlı Durağı
Bakery
MirTat Tatlı Durağı
Besni 4
Bircan Pide Fırını in Besni
Bircan Pide Fırını
Bakery
Bircan Pide Fırını
Besni 4
Türkmenli Unlu Mamülleri in Besni
Türkmenli Unlu Mamülleri
Bakery
Türkmenli Unlu Mamülleri
Besni 4
Yalçın pastanesi Besni in Besni
Yalçın pastanesi Besni
Bakery
Yalçın pastanesi Besni
Besni 4
Doğanay Pide Fırını in Besni
Doğanay Pide Fırını
Bakery
Doğanay Pide Fırını
Besni 4
Öz Gaziantep Baklavası in Besni
Öz Gaziantep Baklavası
Bakery
Öz Gaziantep Baklavası
Besni 4