La Gitana Three Panaderia Restaurant Corporation photo
🥐 Bakery

La Gitana Three Panaderia Restaurant Corporation

📍 Woodhaven, United States

La Gitana Three Panaderia Restaurant Corporation is one of Woodhaven's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does La Gitana Three Panaderia Restaurant Corporation specialise in?

La Gitana Three Panaderia Restaurant Corporation offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of La Gitana Three Panaderia Restaurant Corporation?

La Gitana Three Panaderia Restaurant Corporation has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is La Gitana Three Panaderia Restaurant Corporation located?

La Gitana Three Panaderia Restaurant Corporation is located in Woodhaven, United States. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit La Gitana Three Panaderia Restaurant Corporation?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting La Gitana Three Panaderia Restaurant Corporation directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Woodhaven

Sweet Kandy's Cakes in Woodhaven
Sweet Kandy's Cakes
Bakery
Sweet Kandy's Cakes
Woodhaven 4
La Gitana Bakery and Restaurant in Woodhaven
La Gitana Bakery and Restaurant
Bakery
La Gitana Bakery and Restaurant
Woodhaven 4
Pasteles Capy in Woodhaven
Pasteles Capy
Bakery
Pasteles Capy
Woodhaven 4
Mi Ranchito Bakery & Restaurant in Woodhaven
Mi Ranchito Bakery & Restaurant
Bakery
Mi Ranchito Bakery & Restaurant
Woodhaven 4
Paneorama in Woodhaven
Paneorama
Bakery
Paneorama
Woodhaven 4
Sugared Petal Cake Shoppe in Woodhaven
Sugared Petal Cake Shoppe
Cake Shop
Sugared Petal Cake Shoppe
Woodhaven 4