Nani Pan Gourmet photo
🥐 Bakery

Nani Pan Gourmet

📍 Oranjestad, Aruba

Nani Pan Gourmet is one of Oranjestad's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. A 4.5/5 rating from 67 reviews reflects a bakery that delivers on the fundamentals. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.9/5.0

Google Rating

4.5/5.0

Based on 67 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Nani Pan Gourmet specialise in?

Nani Pan Gourmet offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Nani Pan Gourmet?

Nani Pan Gourmet has a Google rating of 4.5/5 based on 67 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.9/5.

Where is Nani Pan Gourmet located?

Nani Pan Gourmet is located in Oranjestad, Aruba. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Nani Pan Gourmet?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Nani Pan Gourmet directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Oranjestad

Old Dutch Bakery Aruba in Oranjestad
Old Dutch Bakery Aruba
Bakery
Old Dutch Bakery Aruba
Oranjestad 4.6
Tante Nini in Oranjestad
Tante Nini
Bakery
Tante Nini
Oranjestad 4.6
NANIPAN Gourmet Aruba in Oranjestad
NANIPAN Gourmet Aruba
Bakery
NANIPAN Gourmet Aruba
Oranjestad 4.5
Ruth's Cakes in Oranjestad
Ruth's Cakes
Bakery
Ruth's Cakes
Oranjestad 4.5
Flavors of Portugal in Oranjestad
Flavors of Portugal
Bakery
Flavors of Portugal
Oranjestad 4.4
The SweetSpot Aruba in Oranjestad
The SweetSpot Aruba
Bakery
The SweetSpot Aruba
Oranjestad 4