Oz Lezzet Borek Salonu photo
🥐 Bakery

Oz Lezzet Borek Salonu

📍 Beylikdüzü, Türkiye

Oz Lezzet Borek Salonu is one of Beylikdüzü's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Oz Lezzet Borek Salonu specialise in?

Oz Lezzet Borek Salonu offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Oz Lezzet Borek Salonu?

Oz Lezzet Borek Salonu has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Oz Lezzet Borek Salonu located?

Oz Lezzet Borek Salonu is located in Beylikdüzü, Türkiye. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Oz Lezzet Borek Salonu?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Oz Lezzet Borek Salonu directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Beylikdüzü

Otantik Fırın in Beylikdüzü
Otantik Fırın
Bakery
Otantik Fırın
Beylikdüzü 3.8
Maya Pasta in Beylikdüzü
Maya Pasta
Bakery
Maya Pasta
Beylikdüzü 4
ŞEker KurabİYecİ in Beylikdüzü
ŞEker KurabİYecİ
Bakery
ŞEker KurabİYecİ
Beylikdüzü 4
Dr Trileçe in Beylikdüzü
Dr Trileçe
Bakery
Dr Trileçe
Beylikdüzü 4
Kavaklı Fırın in Beylikdüzü
Kavaklı Fırın
Bakery
Kavaklı Fırın
Beylikdüzü 4
Seyidoğlu Kavaklı Şubesi in Beylikdüzü
Seyidoğlu Kavaklı Şubesi
Bakery
Seyidoğlu Kavaklı Şubesi
Beylikdüzü 4