Panaderia Bariloche photo
🥐 Bakery

Panaderia Bariloche

📍 Baradero, Argentina

Panaderia Bariloche is one of Baradero's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Panaderia Bariloche specialise in?

Panaderia Bariloche offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Panaderia Bariloche?

Panaderia Bariloche has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Panaderia Bariloche located?

Panaderia Bariloche is located in Baradero, Argentina. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Panaderia Bariloche?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Panaderia Bariloche directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Baradero

Panaderia El Frances in Baradero
Panaderia El Frances
Bakery
Panaderia El Frances
Baradero 4
Panaderia y Confiteria El Vasquito in Baradero
Panaderia y Confiteria El Vasquito
Bakery
Panaderia y Confiteria El Vasquito
Baradero 4
GenkiSu in Baradero
GenkiSu
Bakery
GenkiSu
Baradero 4
Panadería La Estrella in Baradero
Panadería La Estrella
Bakery
Panadería La Estrella
Baradero 4
Estación Greña in Baradero
Estación Greña
Bakery
Estación Greña
Baradero 4
Panadería Juan José in Baradero
Panadería Juan José
Bakery
Panadería Juan José
Baradero 4