Panaderia Los Trigales photo
🥐 Bakery

Panaderia Los Trigales

📍 San José del Guaviare, Colombia

Panaderia Los Trigales is one of San José del Guaviare's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Panaderia Los Trigales specialise in?

Panaderia Los Trigales offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Panaderia Los Trigales?

Panaderia Los Trigales has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Panaderia Los Trigales located?

Panaderia Los Trigales is located in San José del Guaviare, Colombia. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Panaderia Los Trigales?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Panaderia Los Trigales directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in San José del Guaviare

Manjares del llano in San José del Guaviare
Manjares del llano
Bakery
Manjares del llano
San José del Guaviare 4
Panaderia la Gustosita in San José del Guaviare
Panaderia la Gustosita
Bakery
Panaderia la Gustosita
San José del Guaviare 4
Panadería Antojitos in San José del Guaviare
Panadería Antojitos
Bakery
Panadería Antojitos
San José del Guaviare 4

Similar Bakeries

La Fabryka in Medellín
La Fabryka
Bakery
La Fabryka
Medellín 5
Panadería La Baguette in Barranquilla
Panadería La Baguette
Bakery
Panadería La Baguette
Barranquilla 4.8
Árbol del Pan in Bogotá, D.C.
Árbol del Pan
Bakery
Árbol del Pan
Bogotá, D.C. 4.8