Panificadora Bons Pães photo
🥐 Bakery

Panificadora Bons Pães

📍 Arcoverde, Brazil

Panificadora Bons Pães is one of Arcoverde's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. 4/5 from 10 reviews — a bakery that regulars return to for the basics done well. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Panificadora Bons Pães specialise in?

Panificadora Bons Pães offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Panificadora Bons Pães?

Panificadora Bons Pães has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Panificadora Bons Pães located?

Panificadora Bons Pães is located in Arcoverde, Brazil. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Panificadora Bons Pães?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Panificadora Bons Pães directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Arcoverde

Panif Vale Verde in Arcoverde
Panif Vale Verde
Bakery
Panif Vale Verde
Arcoverde 4
CHOCOLOVE in Arcoverde
CHOCOLOVE
Bakery
CHOCOLOVE
Arcoverde 4
Panificadora Palmas de Ouro in Arcoverde
Panificadora Palmas de Ouro
Bakery
Panificadora Palmas de Ouro
Arcoverde 4
Panificadora Rainha de Arcoverde in Arcoverde
Panificadora Rainha de Arcoverde
Bakery
Panificadora Rainha de Arcoverde
Arcoverde 4
Padaria O Rei do Pão in Arcoverde
Padaria O Rei do Pão
Bakery
Padaria O Rei do Pão
Arcoverde 4
Poly Cakes & Sweets in Arcoverde
Poly Cakes & Sweets
Bakery
Poly Cakes & Sweets
Arcoverde 4