Panificadora DON CACHO photo
🥐 Bakery

Panificadora DON CACHO

📍 San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, Argentina

Panificadora DON CACHO is one of San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Panificadora DON CACHO specialise in?

Panificadora DON CACHO offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Panificadora DON CACHO?

Panificadora DON CACHO has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Panificadora DON CACHO located?

Panificadora DON CACHO is located in San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, Argentina. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Panificadora DON CACHO?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Panificadora DON CACHO directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca

Panadería Don Benito in San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca
Panadería Don Benito
Bakery
Panadería Don Benito
San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca 4
NUR Panaderia in San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca
NUR Panaderia
Bakery
NUR Panaderia
San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca 4
Delicias De Mary in San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca
Delicias De Mary
Bakery
Delicias De Mary
San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca 4
Okipan in San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca
Okipan
Bakery
Okipan
San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca 4
Panificadora Dona Mercedes in San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca
Panificadora Dona Mercedes
Bakery
Panificadora Dona Mercedes
San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca 4
Panificadora Vargas in San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca
Panificadora Vargas
Bakery
Panificadora Vargas
San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca 4