Susana Villa Reposteria photo
🥐 Bakery

Susana Villa Reposteria

📍 Montería, Colombia

Susana Villa Reposteria is one of Montería's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Susana Villa Reposteria specialise in?

Susana Villa Reposteria offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Susana Villa Reposteria?

Susana Villa Reposteria has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Susana Villa Reposteria located?

Susana Villa Reposteria is located in Montería, Colombia. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Susana Villa Reposteria?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Susana Villa Reposteria directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Montería

Panadería Delicias del Trigo in Montería
Panadería Delicias del Trigo
Bakery
Panadería Delicias del Trigo
Montería 4
La Herencia El Linaje de un Sabor in Montería
La Herencia El Linaje de un Sabor
Bakery
La Herencia El Linaje de un Sabor
Montería 4
Bocaditos in Montería
Bocaditos
Bakery
Bocaditos
Montería 4
Panadería La Insuperable in Montería
Panadería La Insuperable
Bakery
Panadería La Insuperable
Montería 4
Panadería los marinillos in Montería
Panadería los marinillos
Bakery
Panadería los marinillos
Montería 4
Ágape in Montería
Ágape
Bakery
Ágape
Montería 4