Ulusoy ekmek fırını photo
🥐 Bakery

Ulusoy ekmek fırını

📍 Of, Türkiye

Ulusoy ekmek fırını is one of Of's well-regarded neighbourhood bakeries — a place built on the daily rhythm of fresh bread, pastries, and reliable quality. Rated 4/5 from 10 reviews, it's a dependable local choice. Expect Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches at the counter.

50 Best Bakeries Rating

4.4/5.0

Google Rating

4/5.0

Based on 10 reviews

Your Rating

Drinks & Specialties

Fresh BreadPastriesCakesCookiesSandwichesDaily Bakes
Advertisement

Location

📅 Reserve a Table🔍 View on Google📍 Directions🍸 Bakery Tours & Tastings🌴 Tours & Activities

Some links may earn us a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Ulusoy ekmek fırını specialise in?

Ulusoy ekmek fırını offers a range of bakery specialties including Fresh Bread, Pastries, Cakes, Cookies, Sandwiches, Daily Bakes, and more.

What is the rating of Ulusoy ekmek fırını?

Ulusoy ekmek fırını has a Google rating of 4/5 based on 10 reviews. Our editorial rating is 4.4/5.

Where is Ulusoy ekmek fırını located?

Ulusoy ekmek fırını is located in Of, Türkiye. You can find directions and the exact location on Google Maps.

How do I visit Ulusoy ekmek fırını?

Most bakeries operate as walk-in only with counter service. For advance orders or celebration cakes, we recommend contacting Ulusoy ekmek fırını directly through their website or phone.

Other bakeries in Of

Of VakfikebİR Ekmek Firini in Of
Of VakfikebİR Ekmek Firini
Bakery
Of VakfikebİR Ekmek Firini
Of 4
Bulvar Pastanesi in Of
Bulvar Pastanesi
Bakery
Bulvar Pastanesi
Of 4
Durak Taş Fırını in Of
Durak Taş Fırını
Bakery
Durak Taş Fırını
Of 4
Cennet Pastanesi in Of
Cennet Pastanesi
Bakery
Cennet Pastanesi
Of 4
Yöre Vakfıkebir Ekmek Fırını in Of
Yöre Vakfıkebir Ekmek Fırını
Bakery
Yöre Vakfıkebir Ekmek Fırını
Of 4
Yörem Pastanesi in Of
Yörem Pastanesi
Bakery
Yörem Pastanesi
Of 4